Categories

Netgear ANT2409 9 dBi Indoor/Outdoor Omni directional Antenna

Netgear ANT2409 9 dBi Indoor/Outdoor Omni directional Antenna
£113.49  

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Netgear ANT2409 9 dBi Indoor/Outdoor Omni directional Antenna

Most popular Wireless & Networking in Base.com

'Netgear ANT2409 9 dBi Indoor/Outdoor Omni directional Antenna' is from the Wireless & Networking category
TP-LINK TL-WA855RE 300 Mbps Universal Plug-in Mini Wi-Fi Range Extender/Booster with External Antennas (Wall Plug, WPS Function, Easy Configuration)
TP-LINK TL-WA855RE 300 Mbps Universal Plug-in Mini Wi-Fi Range Extender/Booster with External Antennas (Wall Plug, WPS Function, Easy Configuration)
£23.69
StarTech Wireless Antenna Adaptor Cable - N Male to RP-SMA
StarTech Wireless Antenna Adaptor Cable - N Male to RP-SMA
£16.79
Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adaptor for Multi-Core Processors (Bulk)
Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adaptor for Multi-Core Processors (Bulk)
£160.09
TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (SC, Single-mode)
TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (SC, Single-mode)
£50.69
TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna
TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna
£16.69
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card Network adapter PCI Express x1 low profile EN, Fast EN 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card Network adapter PCI Express x1 low profile EN, Fast EN 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£16.39
TP-Link TL-ANT24EC3S Antenna Extension Cable (3m)
TP-Link TL-ANT24EC3S Antenna Extension Cable (3m)
£8.99
TP-Link TG-3468 10/100/1000Mbps 32-bit PCIe Gigabit Network Adaptor
TP-Link TG-3468 10/100/1000Mbps 32-bit PCIe Gigabit Network Adaptor
£10.49
TP-Link TL-PS310U Single USB 2.0 Port MFP and Storage Server
TP-Link TL-PS310U Single USB 2.0 Port MFP and Storage Server
£34.69
TP-Link TL-POE200 Power over Ethernet Adaptor Kit
TP-Link TL-POE200 Power over Ethernet Adaptor Kit
£23.09
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£9.99
StarTech 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST (2km)
StarTech 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST (2km)
£51.09

Most popular Wireless & Networking

Most popular Base.com

'Netgear ANT2409 9 dBi Indoor/Outdoor Omni directional Antenna' is made by Base.com
TP-LINK TL-WA855RE 300 Mbps Universal Plug-in Mini Wi-Fi Range Extender/Booster with External Antennas (Wall Plug, WPS Function, Easy Configuration)
TP-LINK TL-WA855RE 300 Mbps Universal Plug-in Mini Wi-Fi Range Extender/Booster with External Antennas (Wall Plug, WPS Function, Easy Configuration)
£23.69
StarTech Wireless Antenna Adaptor Cable - N Male to RP-SMA
StarTech Wireless Antenna Adaptor Cable - N Male to RP-SMA
£16.79
Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adaptor for Multi-Core Processors (Bulk)
Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adaptor for Multi-Core Processors (Bulk)
£160.09
TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (SC, Single-mode)
TP-Link MC210CS Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter (SC, Single-mode)
£50.69
TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna
TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna
£16.69
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card Network adapter PCI Express x1 low profile EN, Fast EN 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card Network adapter PCI Express x1 low profile EN, Fast EN 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£16.39
TP-Link TL-ANT24EC3S Antenna Extension Cable (3m)
TP-Link TL-ANT24EC3S Antenna Extension Cable (3m)
£8.99
TP-Link TG-3468 10/100/1000Mbps 32-bit PCIe Gigabit Network Adaptor
TP-Link TG-3468 10/100/1000Mbps 32-bit PCIe Gigabit Network Adaptor
£10.49
TP-Link TL-PS310U Single USB 2.0 Port MFP and Storage Server
TP-Link TL-PS310U Single USB 2.0 Port MFP and Storage Server
£34.69
TP-Link TL-POE200 Power over Ethernet Adaptor Kit
TP-Link TL-POE200 Power over Ethernet Adaptor Kit
£23.09
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£9.99
StarTech 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST (2km)
StarTech 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST (2km)
£51.09

Most popular Base.com

Netgear ANT2409 9 dBi Indoor/Outdoor Omni directional Antenna on other UK sites

Indoor/Outdoor 9 dBi Omni-directional Antenna
£123.59
Indoor/Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna - Maximum operating distance - 1300 m... 
Antiference FM & DAB Combined Omni Directional Antenna
£39.95
ANTIFERENCE FM Omni + DAB Combined (Bag) Forward Gain 0dBi (FM) 2.2dBi (DAB) Front/Back Ratio 0dB Acceptance Angle deg 360 (FM) 90 (DAB) Windage N (at 130km/h) - TBC Length 500mm 
Falcon Roof Mount Omni-directional UFO Digital TV Antenna
£99.00
This fully waterproof omni-directional roof mount antenna gives 360-degree reception of Freeview and other digital DVB-T TV services.Its only 90.5mm and omni-directional, meaning that you don’t need to point it in any particular orientatio 

Netgear ANT2409 9 dBi Indoor/Outdoor Omni directional Antenna on other UK sites

Netgear ANT2409 9 dBi Indoor/Outdoor Omni directional Antenna on USA sites

Netgear ProSafe ANT2409 Indoor/outdoor Omni-directional Antenna
$121.99
The ANT2409 indoor/outdoor antenna provides extended point-to multi-point coverage for wireless 802.11b or 802.11g devices. Optimal for medium range indoor or outdoor point-to-multi-point applications. Included lightning arrestor (a $90 value) helps prevent damage due to lightning-induced surges or static electricity in outdoor applications. Typically hung from crossbars of drop ceilings or on a 
GOPOLE Base Bi-Directional Compact Tripod
$39.99
GoPole Base tripod. Base is a compact tripod that folds into 6 locking positions for use as a tabletop tripod for GoPro cameras or a support base for GoPole products. Dimensions: 5.90\ x 1.57\ x 1.57\(15cm x 4cm x 4cm). Imported. 
Chaco - ZX/2 Classic (Directional) Women's Sandals
$64.49
Embrace the outdoors again and again with the help of the ZX/2 Classic sandal! ; Double polyester jacquard webbing straps wrap around the foot and through the midsole for a customized fit. ; Toe loop for added security. ; Injection-molded ladder lock buckle at ankle. ; Adjustable, high-tensile heel risers. ; Classic Platform features a combination midsole and footbed made from durable, supportive 
Aspen Pet Indoor Heated Pad Element (9"x9")
$36.99
Petmate electronic heating pads feature three layers of protection?a chew proof cord, low voltage and interior fuse. Available in multiple sizes, each pad comes with a paw-shaped on/off remote and plugs into a househould power outlet to generate soothing warmth for cold or arthritic pets. New heated pads are ETL listed for both US & Canada. Triple layers of protection! Chew proof cord ? sturdy 
4 Month Supply - For cats and kittens over 9 lbs.
$59.99
4 Month Supply - For cats and kittens over 9 lbs. 
BVB Home Shirt 2013/14 with Lewandowski 9 printing
$69.92
The Borussia Dortmund 2013/14 Home Shirt which embodies the tradition and the identity of the club. 

Netgear ANT2409 9 dBi Indoor/Outdoor Omni directional Antenna on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Netgear ANT2409 9 dBi Indoor/Outdoor Omni directional Antenna on shoppingfind.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.