Categories

TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna

TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna
£23.79  

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna

Most popular Wireless & Networking in Base.com

'TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna' is from the Wireless & Networking category
Netgear ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
Netgear ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
£244.69
D-Link DEM-310GT 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver (up to 10Km)
D-Link DEM-310GT 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver (up to 10Km)
£64.19
TP-Link TL-WPS510U Pocket-Sized Wireless Print Server
TP-Link TL-WPS510U Pocket-Sized Wireless Print Server
£50.79
ZyXEL LMR 200 3m Antenna Cable with N-Type to SMA Connector
ZyXEL LMR 200 3m Antenna Cable with N-Type to SMA Connector
£50.49
Apple AirPort Express Base Station (White)
Apple AirPort Express Base Station (White)
£99.99
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£9.59
StarTech 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST (2km)
StarTech 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST (2km)
£49.09
ZyXEL LMR 400 9m Low Loss Antenna Cable with N-Type to N-Type Connector
ZyXEL LMR 400 9m Low Loss Antenna Cable with N-Type to N-Type Connector
£79.79
TP-Link TL-WA801ND 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point
TP-Link TL-WA801ND 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point
£26.49
StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC (15km)
StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC (15km)
£119.09
D-Link DUB E100 - Network adapter - Hi-Speed USB - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
D-Link DUB E100 - Network adapter - Hi-Speed USB - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£25.09
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 100Base-LX Fiber SFP
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 100Base-LX Fiber SFP
£250.79

Most popular Wireless & Networking

Most popular Base.com

'TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna' is made by Base.com
Netgear ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
Netgear ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
£244.69
D-Link DEM-310GT 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver (up to 10Km)
D-Link DEM-310GT 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver (up to 10Km)
£64.19
TP-Link TL-WPS510U Pocket-Sized Wireless Print Server
TP-Link TL-WPS510U Pocket-Sized Wireless Print Server
£50.79
ZyXEL LMR 200 3m Antenna Cable with N-Type to SMA Connector
ZyXEL LMR 200 3m Antenna Cable with N-Type to SMA Connector
£50.49
Apple AirPort Express Base Station (White)
Apple AirPort Express Base Station (White)
£99.99
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£9.59
StarTech 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST (2km)
StarTech 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST (2km)
£49.09
ZyXEL LMR 400 9m Low Loss Antenna Cable with N-Type to N-Type Connector
ZyXEL LMR 400 9m Low Loss Antenna Cable with N-Type to N-Type Connector
£79.79
TP-Link TL-WA801ND 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point
TP-Link TL-WA801ND 300Mbps Wireless N Access Point
£26.49
StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC (15km)
StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC (15km)
£119.09
D-Link DUB E100 - Network adapter - Hi-Speed USB - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
D-Link DUB E100 - Network adapter - Hi-Speed USB - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£25.09
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 100Base-LX Fiber SFP
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 100Base-LX Fiber SFP
£250.79

Most popular Base.com

TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna on other UK sites

Tp-link Tl-ant2409a 2.4ghz 9dbi Directional Antenna
£25.53
9dBi 2.4GHz directional antenna for indoor and outdoor area coverage. 
TP-Link TL-WA850RE
£19.99
Boosts your home wireless signal to reach even previously unreachable areas of your home with the TP-Link TLWA850RE 300Mbps Universal WiFi Range Extender. The compact & wall-mounted design as well as a being Plug & Play allows you to set up in moments. At the push of the pair button you can even establish an encrypted connection with client devices with ease. Use your smart wired devices such as 
LPRS ANT-2.4G 2.4GHz Antenna
£13.34
2-4GHz-Antenna-LPRS-ANT-2-4G-Half-wave-dipole-knuckle-antenna-designed-to-optimise-the-performance-of-RF-designs-on-the-2-4GHz-worldwide-band-LPRS-ANT-2-4G-2-4GHz-Antenna 
TP-LINK TL-WN881ND PCIe Wireless Card
£11.99
Wirelessly connect your desktop PC to the internet with the TP-Link TL-WN881ND PCIe Wireless Card.Advanced SecurityFeaturing WPA/WPA2 encryptions engineered by the WiFi Alliance industry group, the TL-WN881ND offers superior security protection online. You can keep your data safe from outside intrusions without compromising performance.With a useful CD that helps you install software and set up 
TP-LINK 20100MAH Dual USB Portable Power Bank, TL-PB20100
£46.95
The TP-LINK TL-PB20100 portable 20100mAh power bank and phone charger features an ultra high capacity of 20100mAh that lets you charge a smartphone an enormous 5~7 times, and helps keep your devices running when youre away from a charging point. Dual USB ports (5V/2A) allow for charging two devices simultaneously. A built-in special circuit provides turbo speed charging and recharging. Key 
Falcon Roof Mount Omni-directional UFO Digital TV Antenna
£99.00
This fully waterproof omni-directional roof mount antenna gives 360-degree reception of Freeview and other digital DVB-T TV services.Its only 90.5mm and omni-directional, meaning that you don’t need to point it in any particular orientatio 
NC250 300Mbps IP Cloud Camera
£62.00
HD Day/Night Cloud Camera 300Mbps Wi-Fi from TP-Link 720p HD Imaging: HD resolution provides sharper clearer images. Night Vision: Automatic night vision functionality supports 24-hour surveillance H.264 Compression: Ensure smooth HD video streaming while consuming less bandwidth. tpCamera App: Use the tpCamera app to access feeds from anywhere at any time. Motion & Sound Detection: 
Feather Whimsy Directional Poster
£11.65
Re-imagined original feather artwork give the Feather Whimsy Stationery Collection a look that is little unexpected but very enchanting. 
Tacx USB ANT+ Antenna
£39.59
The Tacx ANT+ Antenna connects your ANT+ Tacx trainer to your Windows computer, which enables you to train with the Tacx Trainer software. 
Giant Numen+ Link TL Rear Light with Jersey Clip
£19.99
FEATURESOutput: Super bright COB 20 LumenModes: 4 High / mid / flash / patrolPower: USB rechargeableRun time: Up to 5 hrsMount: MagneticFeature: Auto on/off responds to the conditionWeight: 38gColour: Black 
Pro Uni-Directional Carbon Bottle Cage
£24.99
Features: Uni-directional carbon monocoque bottle cage is lightweight at only 30 grams Double arm design combined with full carbon construction makes for a rigid and supportive design to hold the bottle securely Open top allows easy access to the bottle while riding 
Draper Expert Multi Directional Hose Clamp Pliers
£28.95
B>I>Expert Quality/I>/B>, spring loaded pliers for gripping hose clamps. Perfect when removing or replacing radiator pipes on cars and commercial vehicles. The notched jaws clasp on two sides. Designed for standard hose clamps and VAG Group fuel ... 

TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna on other UK sites

TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna on USA sites

TP-LINK TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna,802.11n/b/g, RP-S
$41.79
What This Product Does Directional Antenna TL-ANT2409A operates in the 2.4GHz band and provides 9dBi directional operation, which largely extends the wireless range and delivers much better wireless performance. The antenna offers the RP-SMA female connector guaranteeing wider compatibility with most of the wireless equipments. Enjoy the benefits of wireless connectivity at greater distances 
GOPOLE Base Bi-Directional Compact Tripod
$39.99
GoPole Base tripod. Base is a compact tripod that folds into 6 locking positions for use as a tabletop tripod for GoPro cameras or a support base for GoPole products. Dimensions: 5.90\ x 1.57\ x 1.57\(15cm x 4cm x 4cm). Imported. 
Chaco - ZX/2 Classic (Directional) Women's Sandals
$70.69
Embrace the outdoors again and again with the help of the ZX/2 Classic sandal! ; Double polyester jacquard webbing straps wrap around the foot and through the midsole for a customized fit. ; Toe loop for added security. ; Injection-molded ladder lock buckle at ankle. ; Adjustable, high-tensile heel risers. ; Classic Platform features a combination midsole and footbed made from durable, supportive 
StarMark Add-A-Link Large
$5.50
StarMark Add-A-Link Large collar add-on provides gentle, effective control in a patented humane design. High strength link design fits together in a watchband pattern. Links can be removed or added with Add-A-Link sets to create the perfect fit for any size dog. Available in blue in sizes: Large 21\ circumference Small 15\ circumference Add-A-Links are sold in packs of three links in large and 

TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna on shoppingfind.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.