Categories

Kingbright L-7113SF7C 5mm Infrared LED 850nm 1.4V 20mA 30mW/sr Wat...

Kingbright L-7113SF7C 5mm Infrared LED 850nm 1.4V 20mA 30mW/sr Wat...
£0.16  

Kingbright L-7113 Series 5mm Infrared LEDs - Kingbright L-7113SF7C, This IR LED comes in a T-1 3/4 standard 5mm through-hole package. The device is spectrally matched to the phtotransistor (55-9203). Kingbright L-7113SF7C 5mm Infrared LED 850nm 1.4V 20mA 30mW/sr Water Clear 20

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Kingbright L-7113SF7C 5mm Infrared LED 850nm 1.4V 20mA 30mW/sr Wat...

Most popular Appliance Spares in Kingbright

'Kingbright L-7113SF7C 5mm Infrared LED 850nm 1.4V 20mA 30mW/sr Wat...' is from the Appliance Spares category
Kingbright KPS-3227SP1C Ambient Light Sensor Case type SMD -
Kingbright KPS-3227SP1C Ambient Light Sensor Case type SMD -
£0.18
Kingbright L-34SF4C 3mm Infrared LED 880nm 1.3V 20mA 16mW/sr Water...
Kingbright L-34SF4C 3mm Infrared LED 880nm 1.3V 20mA 16mW/sr Water...
£0.07
Kingbright L-7113F3C 5mm Infrared LED 940nm 1.2V 20mA 20mW/sr Wate...
Kingbright L-7113F3C 5mm Infrared LED 940nm 1.2V 20mA 20mW/sr Wate...
£0.11
Kingbright L-7113SF7C 5mm Infrared LED 850nm 1.4V 20mA 30mW/sr Wat...
Kingbright L-7113SF7C 5mm Infrared LED 850nm 1.4V 20mA 30mW/sr Wat...
£0.16
Kingbright L-7104F3C 3mm Infrared LED 940nm 1.2V 20mA 8mW/sr Water...
Kingbright L-7104F3C 3mm Infrared LED 940nm 1.2V 20mA 8mW/sr Water...
£0.12
Kingbright L-7113P3C 5mm Phototransistor
Kingbright L-7113P3C 5mm Phototransistor
£0.27
Kingbright L-93DP3BT 3mm Phototransistor 940nm 30V
Kingbright L-93DP3BT 3mm Phototransistor 940nm 30V
£0.12
Kingbright L-7104F3BT 3mm Infrared LED 940nm 1.2V 20mA 8mW/sr Blue...
Kingbright L-7104F3BT 3mm Infrared LED 940nm 1.2V 20mA 8mW/sr Blue...
£0.12
Kingbright L-7113SF4BT 5mm Infrared LED 880nm 1.3V 20mA 15mW/sr Bl...
Kingbright L-7113SF4BT 5mm Infrared LED 880nm 1.3V 20mA 15mW/sr Bl...
£0.21
Kingbright L-7113SF6C 5mm Infrared LED 860nm 1.3V 20mA 40mW/sr Wat...
Kingbright L-7113SF6C 5mm Infrared LED 860nm 1.3V 20mA 40mW/sr Wat...
£0.14
Kingbright L-934F3BT 3mm IR Emitting LED 940nm
Kingbright L-934F3BT 3mm IR Emitting LED 940nm
£0.12
Kingbright L-53SF4C Infrared LED 5mm 1.3V 20mA 20mW/sr Water Clear 30
Kingbright L-53SF4C Infrared LED 5mm 1.3V 20mA 20mW/sr Water Clear 30
£0.26

Most popular Appliance Spares

Most popular Kingbright

'Kingbright L-7113SF7C 5mm Infrared LED 850nm 1.4V 20mA 30mW/sr Wat...' is made by Kingbright
Kingbright KPS-3227SP1C Ambient Light Sensor Case type SMD -
Kingbright KPS-3227SP1C Ambient Light Sensor Case type SMD -
£0.18
Kingbright L-34SF4C 3mm Infrared LED 880nm 1.3V 20mA 16mW/sr Water...
Kingbright L-34SF4C 3mm Infrared LED 880nm 1.3V 20mA 16mW/sr Water...
£0.07
Kingbright L-7113F3C 5mm Infrared LED 940nm 1.2V 20mA 20mW/sr Wate...
Kingbright L-7113F3C 5mm Infrared LED 940nm 1.2V 20mA 20mW/sr Wate...
£0.11
Kingbright L-7113SF7C 5mm Infrared LED 850nm 1.4V 20mA 30mW/sr Wat...
Kingbright L-7113SF7C 5mm Infrared LED 850nm 1.4V 20mA 30mW/sr Wat...
£0.16
Kingbright L-7104F3C 3mm Infrared LED 940nm 1.2V 20mA 8mW/sr Water...
Kingbright L-7104F3C 3mm Infrared LED 940nm 1.2V 20mA 8mW/sr Water...
£0.12
Kingbright L-7113P3C 5mm Phototransistor
Kingbright L-7113P3C 5mm Phototransistor
£0.27
Kingbright L-93DP3BT 3mm Phototransistor 940nm 30V
Kingbright L-93DP3BT 3mm Phototransistor 940nm 30V
£0.12
Kingbright L-7104F3BT 3mm Infrared LED 940nm 1.2V 20mA 8mW/sr Blue...
Kingbright L-7104F3BT 3mm Infrared LED 940nm 1.2V 20mA 8mW/sr Blue...
£0.12
Kingbright L-7113SF4BT 5mm Infrared LED 880nm 1.3V 20mA 15mW/sr Bl...
Kingbright L-7113SF4BT 5mm Infrared LED 880nm 1.3V 20mA 15mW/sr Bl...
£0.21
Kingbright L-7113SF6C 5mm Infrared LED 860nm 1.3V 20mA 40mW/sr Wat...
Kingbright L-7113SF6C 5mm Infrared LED 860nm 1.3V 20mA 40mW/sr Wat...
£0.14
Kingbright L-934F3BT 3mm IR Emitting LED 940nm
Kingbright L-934F3BT 3mm IR Emitting LED 940nm
£0.12
Kingbright L-53SF4C Infrared LED 5mm 1.3V 20mA 20mW/sr Water Clear 30
Kingbright L-53SF4C Infrared LED 5mm 1.3V 20mA 20mW/sr Water Clear 30
£0.26

Most popular Kingbright

Kingbright L-7113SF7C 5mm Infrared LED 850nm 1.4V 20mA 30mW/sr Wat... on other UK sites

Kingbright L-7113SF7C 5mm Infrared LED 850nm 1.4V 20mA 30mW/sr Wat...
£0.16
Kingbright L-7113 Series 5mm Infrared LEDs - Kingbright L-7113SF7C, This IR LED comes in a T-1 3/4 standard 5mm through-hole package. The device is spectrally matched to the phtotransistor (55-9203). Kingbright L-7113SF7C 5mm Infrared LED 850nm 1.4V 20mA 30mW/sr Water Clear 20 
Startech Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm MM LC Fiber Transceiver Module
£291.60
The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add replace or u... 
Wickes Monaco 500 Infrared Sensor Dimmable LED Mirror
£150.00
The Wickes Monaco 500 is a dimmable LED mirror which features a demister pad and touch sensitive switch. It comes fully dimmable so you can set your lights to suit your mood. 
New Clarke CFI1800L 1800W Carbon Fibre Infrared Wall Heater With LED Lights
£95.98
Carbon fibre heaters provide an efficient source of dry heat which does not produce condensation or fumes associated with gas heaters. These wall heaters are ideal for domestic or industrial applications. They can also be used outside to heat a patio if weather protected (IP24). 
Ancient Angkor Wat Independent Adventure
£279.00
A perfect add-on to any Southeast Asia trip, explore the Angkor Temple complex with an expert local guide. Built over a period of 400 years by a number of different rulers and covering an area of more than 400 sq km, the temple complex of Angkor was only rediscovered 150 years ago. This magnificent site holds incredible structures and sculptures from the Khmer Empire and is one of the most 
Suresign Infrared Thermometer
£21.00
The SURESIGN Infrared Thermometer measures body temperature from inside the ear or on the forehead.ampnbsp It can also be used as a room temperature gauge, which is helpful when measuring the temperature of a babys sleeping environment.How to use the SURESIGNampnbspInfrared Thermometer When the system is showing the timeroom temperature display, press the scanning button and the last temperature 
Britool Expert Infrared Thermometer
£65.95
The Expert E201805 is a non contact infrared thermometer with a laser guide which is designed for automotive diagnostics applications. Suitable for checking the temperature of a vehicles engine, brake disc, catalyst or even the A/C system, the therm... 
Chicco My Touch Infrared Thermometer
£25.00
Chicco My Touch is the innovative infared thermometer that, thanks to its ergonomic shape, can be placed in your fingers and with a sweet and natural gesture enables you to measure the childs temperature when they sleep, simply resting your hand on the childs temples. Features: Forehead thermometer The infrared technology enables you to take the childs temperature in 5 seconds only in the temple 
Infrared Control RC Drone - Red
£39.99
The park is the place to go with your Infrared Control RC Drone. This high tech drone is suitable for beginners and experience pilots alike! Whats more, the included handset is easy and comfy use for smooth control after take off. Tilt left , swerve right and decrease altitude…all at the press of a button! Theres even a speed control button and an easy mode for inexperience fliers. 
Wedges 5mm - 5mm
£7.25
Great for marble wall tiling where each piece varies Bag of 500 
Ergon SR Sport Womens Saddle - M-L - Black
£71.99
In the average female, the pubic symphysis (front cartilage connecting the two halves of the pelvis) is positioned lower than in a male pelvis, and the angle of the pubic bones towards each other is wider. Furthermore, mobility is higher in women, so when in the saddle, their pelvis often rocks further forwards. This can create high pressure in the genital area. The centre relief, which is 
Safe + Sound Non-Contact Infrared Talking Thermometer.
£24.49
Safe + Sound Non-Contact Infrared Talking Thermometer.: Express Chemist offer fast delivery and friendly, reliable service. Buy Safe + Sound Non-Contact Infrared Talking Thermometer. online from Express Chemist today! 

Kingbright L-7113SF7C 5mm Infrared LED 850nm 1.4V 20mA 30mW/sr Wat... on other UK sites

Kingbright L-7113SF7C 5mm Infrared LED 850nm 1.4V 20mA 30mW/sr Wat... on USA sites

Aruba SFP-10GE-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Enabled M
$214.99
ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers unparalleled quality by performing the most complete and comprehensive testing in the industry. Each optic 
Super - Boy Infrared (Havana/Infrared) Fashion Sunglasses
$125.99
Clean lines and a sophisticated silhouette make these shades by SUPER the only logical choice for the discerning eye wear aficionado such as yourself. ; The lenses subtly reflective surface presents a prism of brilliant tones- from blue through purple to red that blends perfectly with the rich Havana acetate of this oversize frame. ; Lenses by Zeiss. ; Integrated nose pads. ; Protective case 
Exo Terra Infrared Basking Spot Bulb 150W
$9.97
Ideal for nocturnal viewing, Exo Terra Infrared Basking Spot Bulb 150W provides heat, essential for activity and digestion. The bulb emits infrared heat waves and is a typical heating lamp. The spot lamp has a special build-in reflector to direct the heat in any direction required. The red glass transmits Infrared waves produced by the special filament of the bulb. The reddish light will not 
Swell The Infrared Water Bottle 500ml
$42.00
From Swells stunning new Spectrum Collection of reusable water bottles, the Infrared bottle features a reflective lustrous gold toned design with a shiny gloss finish. The reusable, contemporary bottle is crafted from vacuum insulated high-grade 18/8 stainless steel and uses innovative triple-walled ThermaSwell technology that includes a copper layer, providing a condensation-free exterior that 
Repticare Infrared Ceramic Heat Emitter (150 watt)
$37.99
Our emitters last up to 5 years, which is twice as long as the competition! They keep on going, and going and going... Water resistant! Perfect for high humidity terrariums! Great heat source for a Zoo Med IguanArium and other wire or screen type enclosures. Great for use with our Repti Temp Thermostat or a Rheostats! The ONLY UL/CUL listed Ceramic Heat Emitter! 
LED ZEPPELIN Led Zeppelin II LP
$24.94
Track Listing:1. Whole Lotta Love2. What Is And What Should Never Be3. The Lemon Song4. Thank You5. Heartbreaker6. Livin Lovin Wreck (Shes A Woman)7. Ramble On8. Moby Dick9. Bring It On Home 
Dinosaur LED Light - White
$14.28
The White Origami Dinosaur mini LED lamp from House of Disaster is a unique triceratops-shaped lamp, inspired by the Japanese art of paper folding, to add an original and quirky feature to a childs bedroom or playroom. The long-lasting LED bulb emits a warm, soft light that is ideal for use as a night light. Dual powered by battery or USB, the lamp is supplied with a USB cable for charging.  
L Fleece Lined Muttluks in Pink
$59.95
\Waterproof fabric on the exterior keeps dogs dry and clean. Inner fleece lining keeps paws warm and comfortable. Quick drying cuffs are versatile and easily adapted for dogs with short or long legs. Self-tightening Hook & Loop straps allow for an easy, secure and quick fastening strap that ensures a snug and comfortable fit. 3M Scotchlite reflective material on the back of the strap provides 

Kingbright L-7113SF7C 5mm Infrared LED 850nm 1.4V 20mA 30mW/sr Wat... on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Kingbright L-7113SF7C 5mm Infrared LED 850nm 1.4V 20mA 30mW/sr Wat... on shoppingfind.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.