Categories

Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black

Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
£21.85  

Ideal Networks Coaxial Cable Strippers UTP/STP - Ideal Networks 45-165, A peg-type coaxial cable stripper which enables a quick and easy way to prepare coax cables. Adjustable blades can be set to any depth in the cutting range to help ensure nick-free stripping and slitting of coaxial cables. Ideal for use with twisted-pair wire, tightly wrapped stranded cables, CATV cable, CB antenna cable, SO/SJ/SJT, and other types of flexible cords. Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black

Most popular Networking in Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black' is from the Networking category
Ideal Networks 150059 Active Remote set No.2 to 6
Ideal Networks 150059 Active Remote set No.2 to 6
£146.06
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
£48.48
Ideal Networks 62-160 Tone Generator
Ideal Networks 62-160 Tone Generator
£47.82
Ideal Networks 62-200 LinkMaster pin out tester
Ideal Networks 62-200 LinkMaster pin out tester
£37.45
Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey
Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey
£21.85
Ideal Networks R158003 VDVIIPro
Ideal Networks R158003 VDVIIPro
£345.79
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
£293.36
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
£27.47
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
£2808.82
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
£112.01
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
£73.03
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£505.58

Most popular Networking

Most popular Ideal Networks

'Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black' is made by Ideal Networks
Ideal Networks 150059 Active Remote set No.2 to 6
Ideal Networks 150059 Active Remote set No.2 to 6
£146.06
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
Ideal Networks 158051 VDV 24 RJ45 Identifiers
£48.48
Ideal Networks 62-160 Tone Generator
Ideal Networks 62-160 Tone Generator
£47.82
Ideal Networks 62-200 LinkMaster pin out tester
Ideal Networks 62-200 LinkMaster pin out tester
£37.45
Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey
Ideal Networks 45-162 Peg strip tool Coax Data 1/8 (3.2mm) Grey
£21.85
Ideal Networks R158003 VDVIIPro
Ideal Networks R158003 VDVIIPro
£345.79
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
Ideal Networks 150050 Active Remote set No.2 to12
£293.36
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
Ideal Networks 45-352 Mini-Lite-Strip Optical Fibre Stripper
£27.47
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
Ideal Networks R150001 LanXPLORER PRO PREMIUM
£2808.82
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
Ideal Networks 158050 VDV 12 RJ45 Remote kits
£112.01
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
Ideal Networks 33-963-10 Fibre Tip Pen dry cleaner 2.5mm
£73.03
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
Ideal Networks MGKZX3 SFP Kit 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm with LC/LC & LC/SC
£505.58

Most popular Ideal Networks

Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black
£21.85
Ideal Networks Coaxial Cable Strippers UTP/STP - Ideal Networks 45-165, A peg-type coaxial cable stripper which enables a quick and easy way to prepare coax cables. Adjustable blades can be set to any depth in the cutting range to help ensure nick-free stripping and slitting of coaxial cables. Ideal for use with twisted-pair wire, tightly wrapped stranded cables, CATV cable, CB antenna cable, 
5 Star Stapler Half Strip Strip Plastic Capacity 20 (Black)
£1.96
5 Star Stapler Half Strip Strip Plastic Capacity 20 (Black) 
Monument Olive Removing Tool 8mm
£42.95
The Monument olive cutting tool is designed to remove an olive from copper pipe without damaging the pipe and without producing swarf/debris. NOTE: DO NOT attempt to remove stainless steel olives with this tool. Made in Britain.... 
Ideal - Series 5
£5.69
5 Star Black Half Strip Plastic Stapler (20 Sheet Capacity)
£3.99
All of our products are backed by our 100% No Quibble Guarantee Policy and all prices include delivery 
Syncros Matchbox 16 2017 Multi-Tool Black
£24.99
The new Syncros Matchbox 16 Multi-Tool includes all the essential tools you need, fitted into a small, lightweight, compact design to help get you back on your bike in no time at all. Forged and machined 45mm bits, enable to reach smallest areas Dimensions 62x24x31mm Hex = 2/2.5/3/4/5/8 Torx T10/20/25/T30 Screwdriver = PH2/FLAT Chain Tool with magnetic chain link holder Spoke wrench 
Washing Line 3 Peg Photo Frame - Black
£14.99
Create a unique and changeable photo display with the Washing Line 3 Peg Photo Frame. The black frame surrounds a washing line onto which three of your favourite photos can be hung with the pegs included. Easily interchangeable, you can quickly update your photos for a fresh display. Features: Washing Line 3 Peg Photo Frame Black Black frame and cream background Washing line with three 
Washing Line 3 Peg Photo Frame - Black
£14.99
Create a unique and changeable photo display with the Washing Line 3 Peg Photo Frame. The black frame surrounds a washing line onto which three of your favourite photos can be hung with the pegs included. Easily interchangeable, you can quickly update your photos for a fresh display. Features: Washing Line 3 Peg Photo Frame Black Black frame and cream background Washing line with three 
Primo Plastic PL Peg Sleeve | Black
£3.59
The Primo Plastic PL Peg Sleeve is a replacement peg sleeve for your PL peg. Plastic sleeves are more forgiving on the streets which might get you that one more go you need to get the trick, as well as offer better grinding properties on some less waxed ledges. Sold as single, compatible with PL pegs only. 
Park Tool 8mm Hex Wrench Workshop Tools
£3.92
Special speed bearing attachment facilitates quick installation and removal of bolt, this rubber grip allows you to spin the allen key quickly and smoothly for speedy crank bolt removal. Precision chamfered tips for clean, tight fit, saving your bolts from any wear and tear and prolonging the bolts life. Made from industrial quality 8650 chrome vanadium steel for durability and improved 
Blackburn Toolmanator 5 Mini Tool - Black
£3.95
Blackburn Toolmanator 5 Mini Tool 
National Abrasives Abrasive Pads - 254 x 117mm Black Hi-Strip 5 pack
£10.10
From National Abrasives. An aggressive stripping pad, particularly suitable for fast floor stripping from varnish to bare wood.PRICE INCLUDES FREE DELIVERY TO UK MAINLAND 

Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black on other UK sites

Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black on USA sites

IDEAL Stripmaster Coax Wire Striping Tool
$37.99
Spring-action operation grips and strips in one motion Knife-type blades feature multiple hole diameters sized for two step removal of outer jacket insulation and center conductor Specific blades strip specific cable sizes Manufacturer: IDEAL Industries, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: 45-262 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.idealindustries.com Brand Name: IDEAL Product Line: 
Neff - Peg Beanie (Black) Beanies
$14.99
Hold it down on and off the slopes with the fresh Neff Peg beanie! ; Waffle-knit beanie in a soft cotton. ; Woven logo tab adorns tab. ; 100% cotton. ; Imported. Measurements: ; Circumference: 18 in 
Washing Line 3 Peg Photo Frame - Black
$20.39
Create a unique and changeable photo display with the Washing Line 3 Peg Photo Frame. The black frame surrounds a washing line onto which three of your favourite photos can be hung with the pegs included. Easily interchangeable, you can quickly update your photos for a fresh display. Features: Washing Line 3 Peg Photo Frame Black Black frame and cream background Washing line with three 
Washing Line 3 Peg Photo Frame - Black
$20.09
Create a unique and changeable photo display with the Washing Line 3 Peg Photo Frame. The black frame surrounds a washing line onto which three of your favourite photos can be hung with the pegs included. Easily interchangeable, you can quickly update your photos for a fresh display. Features: Washing Line 3 Peg Photo Frame Black Black frame and cream background Washing line with three 
Aqueon Fluorescent Strip Lights Black 24in
$41.98
Used with Versa-Tops for proper aquarium lighting, Aqueon Fluorescent Strip Lights Black 24in feature internally-mounted ballasts with instant-start circuits that allow operation on a timer or switch-controlled outlet. Exact strip-light replacements for full hoods. 
SleekEZ Original Pet Grooming Tool (5?)
$20.99
SleekEZ Original Pet Grooming Tool Animals shed, which is why you need to arm yourself with the SleekEZ Deshedding Grooming Tool. Using a unique tooth pattern that effectively removes loose fur and the undercoat, it works double duty to also brush away dirt and dander-making it especially great for homes with allergy sufferers. The ultra-comfortable handle is carved from poplar wood, and it fits 
LEATHERMAN Rebar Multi-Tool
$63.99
With the new Rebar, Leatherman fans will immediately recognize the iconic box-like shape found in Tim Leathermans original PST design. The Rebar pliers have been optimized for strength and feature replaceable wire/hard-wire cuttersa first for a four-inch tool from Leatherman. With all the features to get even the toughest jobs done, in a smaller, slimmer size, the new Rebar is sure to be an 
Chelsea Third Shirt 2015/16 Black with Kenedy 16 printing
$107.99
Chelsea Third Shirt 2015/16 - BlackWhen the Blues circulate their passes and open up shots, they wear a version of this mens football jersey. Based on the one from their third kit, this Chelsea Third Shirt features breathable climacool ventilation and their team badge on the chest for comfort and pride.Benefits: Ventilated climacool keeps you cool and dry Ribbed crewneck; Raglan sleeves; 
Frontline Plus (Known as Frontline Combo) Purple Lge Dog 45-88Lbs (20-40kg) 12.00
$105.99
\Frontline Plus (Known as Frontline Combo) provides convenient and effective flea and tick control in dogs and cats, puppies and kittens. It is effective against all stages of the brown dog tick, the A\ 
Belted Dog Coat in Navy - Size 16
$85.99
Keeps your dog cozy. Belt provides great convenience. Available in many sizes for your dog. 
Joules Alton Mens Denim Jeans Classic 5 pocket Style - Denim
$43.00
A pair of decent jeans is a necessity for any man. Classically styled and crafted from new and improved denim and with a touch of stretch for easier movement. 

Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Ideal Networks 45-165 Peg strip tool Coax Data 5/16 (8mm) Black on shoppingfind.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.