Categories

startech 3ft blue shielded cat6a molded stp patch cable

Sort by :
Connectix 003-010-005-03C 0.5m Blue Cat6a FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 003-010-005-03C 0.5m Blue Cat6a FTP Moulded Lead
£3.78
Connectix 003-010-010-03C 1.0m Blue Cat6a FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 003-010-010-03C 1.0m Blue Cat6a FTP Moulded Lead
£4.09
Connectix 003-010-020-03C 2.0m Blue Cat6a FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 003-010-020-03C 2.0m Blue Cat6a FTP Moulded Lead
£5.16
Connectix 003-010-030-03C 3.0m Blue Cat6a FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 003-010-030-03C 3.0m Blue Cat6a FTP Moulded Lead
£6.04
Connectix 003-010-050-03C 5.0m Blue Cat6a FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 003-010-050-03C 5.0m Blue Cat6a FTP Moulded Lead
£8.29
LogiLink NP0016A Patch Panel Desktop CAT6 8-Port Shielded
LogiLink NP0016A Patch Panel Desktop CAT6 8-Port Shielded
£22.70
LogiLink NP0036 Patch Panel 19 CAT5e 24-Port Shielded
LogiLink NP0036 Patch Panel 19 CAT5e 24-Port Shielded
£29.99
LogiLink NP0038 Patch Panel Desktop CAT5e 8-Port Shielded
LogiLink NP0038 Patch Panel Desktop CAT5e 8-Port Shielded
£22.70
LogiLink NP0040 Patch Panel 19 CAT6 24-Port Shielded
LogiLink NP0040 Patch Panel 19 CAT6 24-Port Shielded
£56.24
LogiLink NP0041 Patch Panel 10 CAT6 12-Port Shielded
LogiLink NP0041 Patch Panel 10 CAT6 12-Port Shielded
£34.60
Sommer Cable 320-0102 Patch Cable Blue 24 AWG
Sommer Cable 320-0102 Patch Cable Blue 24 AWG
£1.67
StarTech 45PAT1MBK Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 1m Black
StarTech 45PAT1MBK Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 1m Black
£1.14
StarTech 45PAT1MBL Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 1m Blue
StarTech 45PAT1MBL Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 1m Blue
£1.14
StarTech 45PAT1MGN Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 1m Green
StarTech 45PAT1MGN Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 1m Green
£1.14
StarTech 45PAT1MGR Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 1m Grey
StarTech 45PAT1MGR Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 1m Grey
£1.14
StarTech 45PAT1MOR Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 1m O...
StarTech 45PAT1MOR Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 1m O...
£0.97
StarTech 45PAT1MRD Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 1m Red
StarTech 45PAT1MRD Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 1m Red
£0.97
StarTech 45PAT1MWH Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 1m White
StarTech 45PAT1MWH Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 1m White
£0.97
StarTech 45PAT1MYL Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 1m Y...
StarTech 45PAT1MYL Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 1m Y...
£0.97
StarTech 45PAT2MBK Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 2m Black
StarTech 45PAT2MBK Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 2m Black
£1.60
StarTech 45PAT2MBL Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 2m Blue
StarTech 45PAT2MBL Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 2m Blue
£1.60
StarTech 45PAT2MGN Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 2m Green
StarTech 45PAT2MGN Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 2m Green
£1.60
StarTech 45PAT2MGR Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 2m Grey
StarTech 45PAT2MGR Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 2m Grey
£1.60
StarTech 45PAT2MOR Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 2m O...
StarTech 45PAT2MOR Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 2m O...
£1.60
StarTech 45PAT2MRD Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 2m Red
StarTech 45PAT2MRD Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 2m Red
£1.60
StarTech 45PAT2MWH Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 2m White
StarTech 45PAT2MWH Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 2m White
£1.60
StarTech 45PAT2MYL Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 2m Y...
StarTech 45PAT2MYL Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 2m Y...
£1.60
StarTech 45PAT3MBK Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 3m Black
StarTech 45PAT3MBK Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 3m Black
£2.14
StarTech 45PAT3MBL Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 3m Blue
StarTech 45PAT3MBL Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 3m Blue
£2.14
StarTech 45PAT3MGN Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 3m Green
StarTech 45PAT3MGN Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 3m Green
£2.14
StarTech 45PAT3MGR Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 3m Grey
StarTech 45PAT3MGR Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 3m Grey
£2.14
StarTech 45PAT3MOR Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 3m O...
StarTech 45PAT3MOR Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 3m O...
£2.14
StarTech 45PAT3MRD Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 3m Red
StarTech 45PAT3MRD Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 3m Red
£2.14
StarTech 45PAT3MWH Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 3m White
StarTech 45PAT3MWH Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 3m White
£2.14
StarTech 45PAT3MYL Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 3m Y...
StarTech 45PAT3MYL Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 3m Y...
£2.14
StarTech 45PATCH10GR Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 3m...
StarTech 45PATCH10GR Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 3m...
£2.08
StarTech 50FIBLCLC1 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable L...
StarTech 50FIBLCLC1 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable L...
£10.42
StarTech 50FIBLCLC2 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable L...
StarTech 50FIBLCLC2 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable L...
£11.29
StarTech 50FIBLCLC3 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable L...
StarTech 50FIBLCLC3 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable L...
£12.10
StarTech 50FIBLCSC2 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable L...
StarTech 50FIBLCSC2 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable L...
£10.42
StarTech 50FIBLCST1 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable L...
StarTech 50FIBLCST1 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable L...
£10.24
StarTech FIBLCSC2 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable L...
StarTech FIBLCSC2 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable L...
£10.42
StarTech FIBLCST1 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable L...
StarTech FIBLCST1 1m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable L...
£9.79
StarTech FIBLCST2 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable L...
StarTech FIBLCST2 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable L...
£10.60
StarTech M45PATCH1BL 300mm Cat5e Blue Moulded RJ45 UTP Cat5e Patch...
StarTech M45PATCH1BL 300mm Cat5e Blue Moulded RJ45 UTP Cat5e Patch...
£1.14
StarTech M45PATCH2BL 600mm Cat5e Blue Moulded RJ45 UTP Cat5e Patch...
StarTech M45PATCH2BL 600mm Cat5e Blue Moulded RJ45 UTP Cat5e Patch...
£0.94
StarTech N6PATC10MBK 10m Black Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL...
StarTech N6PATC10MBK 10m Black Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL...
£8.70
StarTech N6PATC10MGR 10m Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL ...
StarTech N6PATC10MGR 10m Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL ...
£7.80
StarTech N6PATC1MBK 1m Black Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
StarTech N6PATC1MBK 1m Black Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
£1.79
StarTech N6PATC1MBL 1m Blue Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ve...
StarTech N6PATC1MBL 1m Blue Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ve...
£1.79
StarTech N6PATC1MGN 1m Green Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
StarTech N6PATC1MGN 1m Green Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
£1.79
StarTech N6PATC1MGR 1m Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ve...
StarTech N6PATC1MGR 1m Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ve...
£1.79
StarTech N6PATC1MOR 1m Orange Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL ...
StarTech N6PATC1MOR 1m Orange Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL ...
£1.57
StarTech N6PATC1MRD 1m Red Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ver...
StarTech N6PATC1MRD 1m Red Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ver...
£1.57
StarTech N6PATC1MWH 1m White Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
StarTech N6PATC1MWH 1m White Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
£1.79
StarTech N6PATC1MYL 1m Yellow Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL ...
StarTech N6PATC1MYL 1m Yellow Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL ...
£1.79
StarTech N6PATC2MBK 2m Black Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
StarTech N6PATC2MBK 2m Black Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
£2.53
StarTech N6PATC2MBL 2m Blue Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ve...
StarTech N6PATC2MBL 2m Blue Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ve...
£2.53
StarTech N6PATC2MGN 2m Green Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
StarTech N6PATC2MGN 2m Green Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
£2.53
StarTech N6PATC2MGR 2m Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ve...
StarTech N6PATC2MGR 2m Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ve...
£2.53
StarTech N6PATC2MOR 2m Orange Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL ...
StarTech N6PATC2MOR 2m Orange Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL ...
£2.53
StarTech N6PATC2MPL 2m Purple Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL ...
StarTech N6PATC2MPL 2m Purple Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL ...
£2.53
StarTech N6PATC2MRD 2m Red Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ver...
StarTech N6PATC2MRD 2m Red Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ver...
£2.53
StarTech N6PATC2MWH 2m White Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
StarTech N6PATC2MWH 2m White Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
£2.53
StarTech N6PATC2MYL 2m Yellow Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL ...
StarTech N6PATC2MYL 2m Yellow Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL ...
£2.53
StarTech N6PATC3MBK 3m Black Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
StarTech N6PATC3MBK 3m Black Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
£3.12
StarTech N6PATC3MBL 3m Blue Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ve...
StarTech N6PATC3MBL 3m Blue Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ve...
£3.12
StarTech N6PATC3MGN 3m Green Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
StarTech N6PATC3MGN 3m Green Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
£3.12
StarTech N6PATC3MGR 3m Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ve...
StarTech N6PATC3MGR 3m Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ve...
£3.12
StarTech N6PATC3MRD 3m Red Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ver...
StarTech N6PATC3MRD 3m Red Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ver...
£3.12
StarTech N6PATC3MWH 3m White Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
StarTech N6PATC3MWH 3m White Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
£3.12
StarTech N6PATC3MYL 3m Yellow Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL ...
StarTech N6PATC3MYL 3m Yellow Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL ...
£3.12
StarTech N6PATC50CMBK 500mm Black Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ...
StarTech N6PATC50CMBK 500mm Black Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ...
£1.44
StarTech N6PATC50CMBL 500mm Blue Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable ETL...
StarTech N6PATC50CMBL 500mm Blue Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable ETL...
£1.44
StarTech N6PATC50CMGN 500mm Green Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ...
StarTech N6PATC50CMGN 500mm Green Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ...
£1.44
StarTech N6PATC50CMGR 500mm Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - E...
StarTech N6PATC50CMGR 500mm Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - E...
£1.44
StarTech N6PATC5MBK 5m Black Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
StarTech N6PATC5MBK 5m Black Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
£4.90
StarTech N6PATC5MBL 5m Blue Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ve...
StarTech N6PATC5MBL 5m Blue Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ve...
£4.90
StarTech N6PATC5MGN 5m Green Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
StarTech N6PATC5MGN 5m Green Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
£4.90
StarTech N6PATC5MGR 5m Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ve...
StarTech N6PATC5MGR 5m Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ve...
£4.90
StarTech N6PATC5MOR 5m Orange Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL ...
StarTech N6PATC5MOR 5m Orange Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL ...
£4.90
StarTech N6PATC5MRD 5m Red Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ver...
StarTech N6PATC5MRD 5m Red Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ver...
£4.90
StarTech N6PATC5MWH 5m White Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
StarTech N6PATC5MWH 5m White Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
£4.90
StarTech N6PATC7MBK 7m Black Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
StarTech N6PATC7MBK 7m Black Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
£6.88
StarTech N6PATC7MGN 7m Green Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
StarTech N6PATC7MGN 7m Green Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL V...
£6.88
StarTech N6PATC7MGR 7m Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ve...
StarTech N6PATC7MGR 7m Grey Snagless Cat6 UTP Patch Cable - ETL Ve...
£6.88
StarTech N6SPAT1MGR 1m Grey Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP)
StarTech N6SPAT1MGR 1m Grey Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP)
£4.86
StarTech N6SPAT2MGR 2m Grey Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP)
StarTech N6SPAT2MGR 2m Grey Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP)
£5.63
StarTech N6SPAT3MGR 3m Grey Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP)
StarTech N6SPAT3MGR 3m Grey Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP)
£6.90
StarTech N6SPAT50CMGR 500mm Grey Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP)
StarTech N6SPAT50CMGR 500mm Grey Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP)
£4.18
StarTech N6SPAT5MGR 5m Grey Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP)
StarTech N6SPAT5MGR 5m Grey Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP)
£9.43
StarTech RJ45PATCH1 Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 300...
StarTech RJ45PATCH1 Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 300...
£1.14
StarTech RJ45PATCH10 Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 3m...
StarTech RJ45PATCH10 Cat5e Snagless Patch Cable RJ45 Connectors 3m...
£2.08
StarTech USB3SAB6 2m SuperSpeed USB A 3.0 Cable To B - M/M Blue
StarTech USB3SAB6 2m SuperSpeed USB A 3.0 Cable To B - M/M Blue
£4.84
StarTech USB3SAB6BK 2m SuperSpeed USB A 3.0 Cable To B - M/M Black
StarTech USB3SAB6BK 2m SuperSpeed USB A 3.0 Cable To B - M/M Black
£4.84
StarTech.com DVI2VGAMM3 DVI To VGA - 3ft Cable
StarTech.com DVI2VGAMM3 DVI To VGA - 3ft Cable
£35.65
TruConnect URT-600B 0.5m Blue UTP Patch Cable
TruConnect URT-600B 0.5m Blue UTP Patch Cable
£0.78
TruConnect URT-601B 1m Blue UTP Patch Cable
TruConnect URT-601B 1m Blue UTP Patch Cable
£1.00
TruConnect URT-602B 2m Blue UTP Patch Cable
TruConnect URT-602B 2m Blue UTP Patch Cable
£1.49
TruConnect URT-605B 5m Blue UTP Patch Cable
TruConnect URT-605B 5m Blue UTP Patch Cable
£3.22

startech 3ft blue shielded cat6a molded stp patch cable

startech 3ft blue shielded cat6a molded stp patch cable on other UK sites

Startech 3ft Blue Shielded Cat6a Molded Stp Patch Cable
£8.79
This high quality (blue) 3ft Cat 6a cable (STP) ensures dependable Ethernet connectivity supporting 10 Gigabit performance up to 500 MHz - double that of standard Category 6 cable and five times the bandwidth offered by ... 
StarTech N6SPAT3MGR 3m Grey Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP)
£6.90
StarTech.com Grey Cat6 Patch Cables Shielded SFTP - StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR, This StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR 3m Cat6 cable meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections. The cable is shielded to protect your network against electromagnetic interference (EMI/RFI) and system noise to provide the perfect solution for fast and safe network 
Green Molded Cat5e UTP Patch Cable Ethernet (1 ft)
£0.00
This Patch cable keeps your workspaces complex wiring system under control by using color to code them and keep things organized. 
F30W/BLB - 3ft 30w T8 Blacklight Blue Tube
£13.90
F30W/BLB - A 3ft 30w T8 Blacklight blue Tube with a G13 cap. These lamps are frequently used for inspection and forgery detection purposes as well as in nightclubs and sign lighting. They have an average lamp life of 8,000 hours and an A class energy rating. 
1605 lockfast blue polypropylene rod 78 x 3ft
£6.46
lockfast rods fitted with this type of fitting can be rotated in either direction and will remain secure in the most demanding conditionsrods manufactured from high grade polypropylene complete with solid brass jointssize 78 in x 3ft 
MONSTER MV2A Dual Shielded Performance Aerial Cable - 3 m
£49.99
Improve the digital signal transfer of your television with the Monster MV2A Dual Shielded Performance Aerial Cable.Made with heavy-duty molded connectors for long-lasting durability, the MV2A 3m cable features an O ring rubber grip for easy connector handling.Precision-polished fibre terminations minimise internal reflections for improved performance, while specially tuned optical fibre gives 
Monster MV2 Dual Shielded Performance Coaxial PAL Antenna Cable, 1.5m
£39.99
Enjoy a better digital signal transfer to your television with Monsters Dual Shielded cable. Its crafted with precision-machined 24k gold contact PAL connector for enhanced signal transfer and corrosion resistance. The cable is double shielded with foil and high-density braid to prevent any possible interference for optimum enjoyment. 
Fit Patch Print Jeans - blue
£10.00
Slim Fit Patch Print Jeans - blue 
Mens Blue Back Patch Denim Jacket, Blue
£30.00
Classic collar shape Chest pockets Side pockets Abrasion and back applique patch detail Western styling 100% Cotton Machine washable  Our model Ezra wears a size medium Model measurements: Height: 62/1.90m, Chest: 37/94cm, Waist: 32.5/82cm   
Womens **Tall Blue Laser Patch Jeans- Blue
£28.00
Fashion straight style jeans with patchwork lasered detail. 98% Cotton, 2% Lycra/Elastane. Machine washable. 
Lonsdale 3ft Punch Bag
£44.98
The Lonsdale 3ft punch bag features soft inner filling which ensures great touch and feel. The bag is 3ft (91.4cm) long and comes complete with hanging straps. Additionally, it includes top quality heavy duty PU outer and weighs 55lbs (25kg). 
Vans Full Patch IV Hoodie - Dark Blue
£56.95
Vans Full Patch IV Hoodie - Dark BlueThe Full Patch Pullover Hoodie, made of 60% cotton/40% polyester, is a 320g fleece pullover sweatshirt with a Vans print across the chest and front pouch pocket with Vans woven label at the hem. 
Topeak Rescue Box Glueless Patch Kit | Blue
£3.99
The Topeak Rescue Box Glueless Patch Kit is a professional glueless patch kit enclosed in a compact aluminium, water resistant case. Robust case features a clip-in compartment for removable chain link and pins and includes 6 FlyPaper glueless patches. Keep your repair items organized and ready to go. 
Lezyne Lever Patch Repair Kit - Blue
£6.95
Lezyne repair kit with tyre levers. 

startech 3ft blue shielded cat6a molded stp patch cable on other UK sites

startech 3ft blue shielded cat6a molded stp patch cable on USA sites

C2G 3ft Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - Blue
$16.67
This Snagless Shielded Cat6a patch cable is ideal for use with 10GBase-T ports and equipment, such as network adapters, hubs, switches, routers, DSL/cable modems and patch panels, and will protect a high speed 10 Gigabit network connection from noise and electromagnetic interference. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications and drastically reduces 
Pumpkin Patch Kids - Cable Marle Sweater (Infant) (Insignia Blue) Boy's Sweater
$16.99
A cozy classic to keep him comfy and warm. ; Cable-knit design allover a cotton fabrication. ; Shawl collar with button-loop closure. ; Long sleeve construction. ; Pullover design. ; Ribbed trim at the collar, cuffs, and straight hemline. ; 100% cotton. ; Machine wash cold, tumble dry low. ; Imported. Measurements: ; Length: 11 in ; Product measurements were taken using size 0-3 Months. Please 
GANT Mens Cotton Cable Knitted Jumper - Dark Indigo Blue - S
$136.00
GANT blue jumper with an all over cable knit pattern and the signature embroidered shield logo on the chest. Crafted from soft knitted cotton, the jumper is finished with a chunky ribbed crew neckline, cuffs and hemline. 100% Cotton Model is 188cm/62 and wears a size M. 
Zack & Zoey Elements Chunky Cable Sweater - Blue (Small)
$52.99
Zack & Zoey Elements Chunky Cable-Knit Sweaters, with their classic cable-knit design and two smart color choices, are a great cold weather choice for boy or girl dogs. This chunky cable-knit sweater features an all-over cable knit design for warmth, and a cowl neck for style. The generous fit is ideal for broad-chested dogs, and the square body shape provides full body coverage for any breed or 
Patch Adams
$8.88
Meet Patch Adams (Academy Award ROBIN WILLIAMS winner Robin Williams), a doctor who doesnt look, act or think like any doctor youve met before. For Patch, humour is the best medicine, and hes willing to do just about anything to make his patients laugh - even if it means risking his own career. Based on a true story, Patch Adams combines sidesplitting humour with an inspiring story that transcends 
Fluval Edge Replacement 10W Shielded Halogen Bulb 2 pk
$7.99
Fluval Edge replacement halogen bulbs. 2 pack. 2 x 10W halogen bulbs give shimmering light to plants, rocks and fish. 
RVCA Motors Patch Beanie
$21.99
RVCA Motors Patch knit beanie. RVCA logo patch at cuff. Imported. 
Joules Hayle Womens Cable Knit Jumper -
$88.00
The Hayle sweater is back by popular demand. Every wardrobe needs a layering sweater and this is one of our favourites. Crafted from cotton this cable knit sweater with contrast cuff detail will see you right through the season and way beyond. 
Pet jogger in Blue
$180.99
\The Pet Jogger is a great way for you to bring your pet along with you on your outdoor excursions. Large, durable plastic wheels cruise over pavement as you usher your pet outside. The suspension makes it a smooth ride. A drink holder provides you a place to store liquids for long trips and a storage basket provides plenty of space to keep toys and treats for your pet to enjoy. A roomy interior 
Advantage Blue X-Lge Dog Larger Than 55lbs 4.00
$42.99
Advantage (Imidacloprid) is a once a month topical flea treatment for cats and kittens over 8 weeks or older and dogs and puppies 7 weeks or older. This product kills 98-100% of the fleas on cats and 

startech 3ft blue shielded cat6a molded stp patch cable on USA sites


Brands

Thank you for visiting startech 3ft blue shielded cat6a molded stp patch cable on shoppingfind.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.