Categories

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)
£2.81  

Connectix Multimode OM1 62.5/125 patch lead ST pigtail - Connectix 005-701-010-01, This pigtail pre-terminated assembly surpasses the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)

Most popular Wireless & Networking in Connectix

'Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)' is from the Wireless & Networking category
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
£12.24
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
£5.71
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
£132.62
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
£8.16
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
£97.74
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
£97.74
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
£216.28
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£5.92
Connectix 1.5m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1.5m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£2.03
Connectix 3m Grey Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 3m Grey Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
£3.80
Connectix AV Connection Outlet
Connectix AV Connection Outlet
£35.70
Connectix Red 305m Category 5E Cable
Connectix Red 305m Category 5E Cable
£68.64

Most popular Wireless & Networking

Most popular Connectix

'Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)' is made by Connectix
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
Connectix Cable Management Tray (standard)
£12.24
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
Connectix Cable Tidy (4 Ring)
£5.71
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
Connectix SMA 12 Way Break Out Box
£132.62
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
Connectix 1u Blank Panel
£8.16
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
Connectix Mini Home Cabinet 8u
£97.74
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
Connectix Home Cabinet 10u
£97.74
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
Connectix Networx 10/100 Smart 24 Port Switch Plus Gb
£216.28
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
Connectix Multimode Om1 62.5/125 Patch Lead Sc to Lc Duplex (1m)
£5.92
Connectix 1.5m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
Connectix 1.5m Black Cat6 Utp Moulded Lead
£2.03
Connectix 3m Grey Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
Connectix 3m Grey Cat5e FTP Moulded Lead
£3.80
Connectix AV Connection Outlet
Connectix AV Connection Outlet
£35.70
Connectix Red 305m Category 5E Cable
Connectix Red 305m Category 5E Cable
£68.64

Most popular Connectix

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m) on other UK sites

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m)
£2.81
Connectix Multimode OM1 62.5/125 patch lead ST pigtail - Connectix 005-701-010-01, This pigtail pre-terminated assembly surpasses the high standards required for datacomms and CATV applications. Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m) 
C2G 1m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
£12.04
Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With ST to ST termination, this high quality fibre optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH / LS0H) jacket is composed from materials that lessen the smoke and halogen emissions when the cable is exposed to extreme temperatures. 
C2G 1m ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fibre Patch Cable
£10.87
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 Single-Mode fibre patch cables from Cables To Go. Perfect for high bandwidth applications requiring high transmission rates over longer distances. The... 
Wickes Scart To Scart Lead 1m
£2.43
Designed to connect equiptment with scart fittings. 
BUY ONE GET ONE FREE Scart to Scart 1m Lead
£1.99
BUY ONE GET ONE FREE Scart to Scart 1m Lead. All pins connected. Standard cable.. Straight Coupling Lead 
adidas Neo Mens Daily St Lo Burgundy/Lead/White
£27.99
adidas Neo padded suede lace-up trainer. F76532 
Pauline Ineson 9 Patch Cushion Kit DVD
£14.99
Pauline takes you step by step through the creation process, with up-close, detailed shots and descriptions of each and every moment. 
Pennine Leisure M20 Pigtail Propane Nut
£12.60
M20 Pigtail Propane Nut 
Mens Green TriMarl 125 St Printed T-Shirt, Green
£8.00
Green short sleeve t-shirt with 125 ST print on the front.Size & Fit Models height: 6 foot 1Model is wearing size: MediumFabric & Care50% Cotton,50% Polyester.Machine washable. 
9 ct Gold St Christopher and Chain
£99.95
9 ct Gold St Christopher and Chain 
2005-09 Canal 9 (Valencia/Villarreal) Red Player Issue Patch
£2.99
Condition of patch - Perfect unused conditionSize - Correct player size (72mm diameter)Application instructions - 140 for 15-20 seconds, firm pressureNotes - One official player size Canal 9 patch as used on the left sleeve by teams such as Valencia, Villarreal, Hercules, and Levante. These come direct from Valencia kit room stock 
Festool St Stf D 125/8 Fx W Ht Fastfix Sanding Pad Dia
£33.95
Soft version, for universal use on plain and arced surfaces, high temperature durability burr, for robust use with grit up to P 220Diameter of jet stream holes 90mm... 

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m) on other UK sites

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m) on USA sites

1m ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow
$23.99
C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions 
New Balance - Versa 9 Short (Lead) Men
$14.99
Perfect for your everyday workout needs this New Balance Versa 9 Short is a go to!Elasticized waistband with interior drawstring tie provides an adjustable fit.Interior key pocket with slash hand pockets at sides for ample storage.Contrast side panels add a stylish flair to this workout short.Brand mark logo lands at bottom left side of hem.100% polyester.Machine wash cold, tumble dry 
Dogit Flashing Lead Band, Red
$16.92
Dogit Flashing Lead Band, Red makes walking your dog at night so much safer. Simply attach the band on your dogs leash and turn it on. The band has 2 LED lights that glow brightly in the dark, ensuring better visibility when you and your pooch need it most. The lights can be set to either emit a constant glow or flash On and Off continuously. A large On/Off button enables you to set the lighting 
Living World Harness/Lead Large Assorted Colors
$8.99
Living World Harness and Lead Set provides a safe, practical and convenient way to walk your small pet. The harness is made of soft, lightweight and breathable polyester fabric that fits very comfortably over your small pets body. It is easy to slip on and fastens securely with velcro and a snap-on clip. It is fully adjustable around the neck, chest and stomach areas. The wear-resistant harness 
RVCA Motors Patch Beanie
$21.99
RVCA Motors Patch knit beanie. RVCA logo patch at cuff. Imported. 
6 Month Supply - For cats and kittens over 9 lbs.
$79.99
6 Month Supply - For cats and kittens over 9 lbs. 

Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m) on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting Connectix Singlemode Os1 9/125 Patch Lead St Pigtail (1m) on shoppingfind.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.