Categories

TP-Link TL-ANT2412D 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna

TP-Link TL-ANT2412D 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna
£33.59  

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

TP-Link TL-ANT2412D 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna

Most popular Wireless & Networking in Base.com

'TP-Link TL-ANT2412D 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna' is from the Wireless & Networking category
TP-Link TL-ANT2414A 2.4GHz 14dBi Directional Antenna
TP-Link TL-ANT2414A 2.4GHz 14dBi Directional Antenna
£45.59
StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m
StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m
£125.99
StarTech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adaptor Card
StarTech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adaptor Card
£36.59
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 100Base-LX Fiber SFP
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 100Base-LX Fiber SFP
£248.89
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£9.59
StarTech 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST (2km)
StarTech 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST (2km)
£49.09
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI low profile - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI low profile - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£11.09
StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
£61.19
StarTech 10/100 VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
StarTech 10/100 VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
£297.29
Netgear ANT2409 9 dBi Indoor/Outdoor Omni directional Antenna
Netgear ANT2409 9 dBi Indoor/Outdoor Omni directional Antenna
£112.09
ZyXEL LMR 200 3m Antenna Cable with N-Type to SMA Connector
ZyXEL LMR 200 3m Antenna Cable with N-Type to SMA Connector
£50.49
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card Network adapter PCI Express x1 low profile EN, Fast EN 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card Network adapter PCI Express x1 low profile EN, Fast EN 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£15.29

Most popular Wireless & Networking

Most popular Base.com

'TP-Link TL-ANT2412D 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna' is made by Base.com
TP-Link TL-ANT2414A 2.4GHz 14dBi Directional Antenna
TP-Link TL-ANT2414A 2.4GHz 14dBi Directional Antenna
£45.59
StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m
StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m
£125.99
StarTech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adaptor Card
StarTech 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adaptor Card
£36.59
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 100Base-LX Fiber SFP
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 100Base-LX Fiber SFP
£248.89
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£9.59
StarTech 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST (2km)
StarTech 10/100 Ethernet to Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter ST (2km)
£49.09
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI low profile - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech Ethernet network adapter card - PCI low profile - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£11.09
StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
StarTech Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
£61.19
StarTech 10/100 VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
StarTech 10/100 VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
£297.29
Netgear ANT2409 9 dBi Indoor/Outdoor Omni directional Antenna
Netgear ANT2409 9 dBi Indoor/Outdoor Omni directional Antenna
£112.09
ZyXEL LMR 200 3m Antenna Cable with N-Type to SMA Connector
ZyXEL LMR 200 3m Antenna Cable with N-Type to SMA Connector
£50.49
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card Network adapter PCI Express x1 low profile EN, Fast EN 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card Network adapter PCI Express x1 low profile EN, Fast EN 10Base-T, 100Base-TX
£15.29

Most popular Base.com

TP-Link TL-ANT2412D 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna on other UK sites

Tp-link Tl-ant2412d 2.4ghz 12dbi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna
£44.36
This antenna operates in the 2.4-2.5 GHz band and is designed for use outdoors. 
TP-Link TL-SG1005D
£14.99
The TL-SG1005D 5-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch provides you with a high-performance, low-cost, easy-to-use, seamless and standard upgrade to improve old network to 1000Mbps network. Increase the speed of your network server and backbone connections, or make Gigabit to the desktop a reality. Power users in the home, office, workgroup, or creative production environment can now move large, 
Tp-Link EAP110 Outdoor PoE Wireless Access Point
£39.99
Top features: - Expand your WiFi with straightforward PoE connectivity - Easy to manage, far reaching WiFi that covers over 200 metres - Weatherproof design can withstand dirt, rain and even lightning Expand your WiFi If your current WiFi doesnt reach into your garden, or you want to extend your network into almost any outdoor area, the TP-Link EAP110 Outdoor PoE Wireless Access is ideal. The 
Falcon Roof Mount Omni-directional UFO Digital TV Antenna
£99.00
This fully waterproof omni-directional roof mount antenna gives 360-degree reception of Freeview and other digital DVB-T TV services.Its only 90.5mm and omni-directional, meaning that you don’t need to point it in any particular orientatio 
TL-PA4020P AV600 2-port Powerline
£45.00
Data transmission rates up to 600Mbps over electrical wires ideal for HD video streaming Integrated power socket ensures that no power outlet goes to waste. Plug and play design and easy encryption at a push of the pair button Power-Saving Mode automatically reduces power consumption by up to 85% The Tl-PA4020PKIT turns your homes existing electrical circuitry into a high speed network with 
TP-LINK AV600 Passthrough Powerline Starter Kit, TL-PA4010P KIT
£34.99
This kit is designed to turn your existing powerline into a high-speed network, reaching speeds of up to 600Mbps. No need for drilling or extra wires, just plug it into an existing socket and youre network will be up and running. Plus, it has an integrated power socket, which allows an additional device or power bar to be connected to the adapter as though it were a normal wall socket. Key 
LPRS ANT-2.4G 2.4GHz Antenna
£13.34
2-4GHz-Antenna-LPRS-ANT-2-4G-Half-wave-dipole-knuckle-antenna-designed-to-optimise-the-performance-of-RF-designs-on-the-2-4GHz-worldwide-band-LPRS-ANT-2-4G-2-4GHz-Antenna 
Concept for Life Outdoor Cats - 3kg
£13.99
Formulated for adult outdoor cats with high energy needs, this great-tasting kibble has lots of protein and fats. It is rich in antioxidants which support an active immune system and healthy joints. 
NC250 300Mbps IP Cloud Camera
£62.00
HD Day/Night Cloud Camera 300Mbps Wi-Fi from TP-Link 720p HD Imaging: HD resolution provides sharper clearer images. Night Vision: Automatic night vision functionality supports 24-hour surveillance H.264 Compression: Ensure smooth HD video streaming while consuming less bandwidth. tpCamera App: Use the tpCamera app to access feeds from anywhere at any time. Motion & Sound Detection: 
Cateye Omni 5 Tl-ld155 5 Led Rear Light 2018
£14.99
All new LED tail light with 5 powerful LEDs and 360 degree visibility. 5 x 5mm LEDs with Opticube lens technology All-round visibility 3 modes: Rapid / Flash / Constant Runtimes: 120hr / 90hr / 60hr Flextight bracket and belt clip included 
Tacx USB ANT+ Antenna
£39.59
The Tacx ANT+ Antenna connects your ANT+ Tacx trainer to your Windows computer, which enables you to train with the Tacx Trainer software. 
Antenna Ball Retriever (2M Length) - Spring Support
£12.95
Features: Ball Retriever with spring support Extends 2 Metres and with up to 3 Metre Reach Considered by many ...as the most innovative golf product to come onto the market in years 
Gola Outdoor Trailblazer Low
£42.00
Gola Outdoor Trailblazer Low When it comes to durable footwear for the adventurer the new Gola Outdoor collection has it covered. Lightweight, breathable upper with anti-scuff treatment zones Aggressive rubber lugged outsole for outstanding grip on wet and muddy trails. Toe and heel bumpers for added protection against rocks and scree Outsole flex points to aid water dispersing and assist 
Traidcraft Large Outdoor Gloves
£4.50
Ideal for all your gardening requirements these waterproof gloves are made from triple coated natural latex with cotton lining for comfort. Perfect for outdoor maintenance and heavy duty gardening. Made by fair trade producers in Sri Lanka. 

TP-Link TL-ANT2412D 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna on other UK sites

TP-Link TL-ANT2412D 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna on USA sites

TP-LINK TL-ANT2412D 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna, N
$56.45
What This Product Does Outdoor omni-directional antenna TL-ANT2412D operates in the 2.4-2.5 GHz band and provides 12dBi omni-directional operation, which largely extends the wireless range and delivers much better wireless performance. The antenna offers the N female connector guaranteeing wider compatibility with most of the wireless equipments. Also, the weather proof design ensures that it 
The North Face - Women's Aleutian 20/-7 (Long) (Marlin Blue/Zinc Grey) Outdoor Sports Equipment
$87.99
Keep yourself warm with this three-season bag. ; Soft ripstop polyester shell. ; Heatseeker synthetic insulation offers a great warmth-to-weight ratio. Its highly compressible and is extremely durable, making it ideal for a weekend of camping or a multiday road trip. ; Wraparound footbox zipper allows the bag to lie flat while the short side zipper for more comfortable sleep. ; The 
ASUS RP-AC56 Dual Band Wireless-AC1200 Rotatable Wall-Plug Range Extender with Adjustable Antenna
$122.39
Extend your existing 802.11ac dual-band Wi-Fi network with speeds up to 1167 Mbps Two external antennas enhance Wi-Fi signal coverage and boost your Wi-Fi everywhere Quick and secure setup with just a press of the WPS button Smart LED signal indicator helps you find the best location for optimum Wi-Fi performance Rotating mains plug for flexible positioning in any power socket ASUS AiPlayer 
ASUS RP-AC56 Dual Band Wireless-AC1200 Rotatable Wall-Plug Range Extender with Adjustable Antenna
$120.59
Extend your existing 802.11ac dual-band Wi-Fi network with speeds up to 1167 Mbps Two external antennas enhance Wi-Fi signal coverage and boost your Wi-Fi everywhere Quick and secure setup with just a press of the WPS button Smart LED signal indicator helps you find the best location for optimum Wi-Fi performance Rotating mains plug for flexible positioning in any power socket ASUS AiPlayer 
GOPOLE Base Bi-Directional Compact Tripod
$39.99
GoPole Base tripod. Base is a compact tripod that folds into 6 locking positions for use as a tabletop tripod for GoPro cameras or a support base for GoPole products. Dimensions: 5.90\ x 1.57\ x 1.57\(15cm x 4cm x 4cm). Imported. 
Eyenimal Outdoor Bark Control
$90.99
The Outdoor Bark Control of EYENIMAL looks like a lantern design , with an anti-bark system very efficient using ultrasound. Designed for outdoor, it will train your dog (or the neighbors ) not to bark . Safe and effective for all sizes and breeds of dogs. When the Outdoor Bark Control is in the field of a dog barking , an internal microphone detects the sound of barking and automatically 
Drinkwell Outdoor Dog Fountain
$86.99
Featuring a 3.5-gallon water capacity and two 1-gallon reservoirs, Drinkwell Outdoor Dog Fountain is made with high-impact, UV-resistant plastic that allows for placement inside the home or out. The 3-layer charcoal filter removes smaller particles and enhances the freshness of the water by removing bad tastes and odors. With two methods of filtration, large particles and debris are caught to 
Small Lectro Soft Outdoor Heated Pet Bed - 14 X 18 - 20 Watts
$55.99
\Lectro-Soft Outdoor Pet Bed The first soft, outdoor heated pet bed on the market! The Lectro-Soft comes in the perfect size for Cats & Dogs, and is extremely low wattage. Perfect for cat/dog houses, basements, garages, barns, sheds, porches or any other outdoor shelter. This soft, orthopedic bed is unique in that it will still provide soft, comfortable warmth even in sub-zero weather! The design 

TP-Link TL-ANT2412D 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting TP-Link TL-ANT2412D 2.4GHz 12dBi Outdoor Omni-directional Antenna on shoppingfind.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.