Categories

TP-LINK TL-WA855RE 300 Mbps Universal Plug-in Mini Wi-Fi Range Extender/Booster with External Antennas (Wall Plug, WPS Function, Easy Configuration)

TP-LINK TL-WA855RE 300 Mbps Universal Plug-in Mini Wi-Fi Range Extender/Booster with External Antennas (Wall Plug, WPS Function, Easy Configuration)
£23.59  

Check stock and price


Save to favourites

TP-LINK TL-WA855RE 300 Mbps Universal Plug-in Mini Wi-Fi Range Extender/Booster with External Antennas (Wall Plug, WPS Function, Easy Configuration)

Most popular Wireless & Networking in Base.com

'TP-LINK TL-WA855RE 300 Mbps Universal Plug-in Mini Wi-Fi Range Extender/Booster with External Antennas (Wall Plug, WPS Function, Easy Configuration)' is from the Wireless & Networking category
TP-Link TG-3269 10/100/1000Mbps 32-bit 33/66MHz PCI Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor
TP-Link TG-3269 10/100/1000Mbps 32-bit 33/66MHz PCI Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor
£11.09
TP-Link TL-PS310U Single USB 2.0 Port MFP and Storage Server
TP-Link TL-PS310U Single USB 2.0 Port MFP and Storage Server
£38.69
D-Link DGS 1005D - Switch - 5 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
D-Link DGS 1005D - Switch - 5 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
£18.59
D-Link DMC 1000 - Modular expansion base - external
D-Link DMC 1000 - Modular expansion base - external
£322.59
D-Link DSL 35MF - POTS splitter - external
D-Link DSL 35MF - POTS splitter - external
£7.39
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 100Base-LX Fiber SFP
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 100Base-LX Fiber SFP
£248.89
TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna
TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna
£18.79
TP-Link TL-ANT2414A 2.4GHz 14dBi Directional Antenna
TP-Link TL-ANT2414A 2.4GHz 14dBi Directional Antenna
£46.59
StarTech 10/100 VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
StarTech 10/100 VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
£297.29
Netgear ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
Netgear ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
£233.79
D-Link DEM-310GT 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver (up to 10Km)
D-Link DEM-310GT 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver (up to 10Km)
£65.69
D-Link DEM-311GT 1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver (up to 550m)
D-Link DEM-311GT 1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver (up to 550m)
£48.39

Most popular Wireless & Networking

Most popular Base.com

'TP-LINK TL-WA855RE 300 Mbps Universal Plug-in Mini Wi-Fi Range Extender/Booster with External Antennas (Wall Plug, WPS Function, Easy Configuration)' is made by Base.com
TP-Link TG-3269 10/100/1000Mbps 32-bit 33/66MHz PCI Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor
TP-Link TG-3269 10/100/1000Mbps 32-bit 33/66MHz PCI Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor
£11.09
TP-Link TL-PS310U Single USB 2.0 Port MFP and Storage Server
TP-Link TL-PS310U Single USB 2.0 Port MFP and Storage Server
£38.69
D-Link DGS 1005D - Switch - 5 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
D-Link DGS 1005D - Switch - 5 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
£18.59
D-Link DMC 1000 - Modular expansion base - external
D-Link DMC 1000 - Modular expansion base - external
£322.59
D-Link DSL 35MF - POTS splitter - external
D-Link DSL 35MF - POTS splitter - external
£7.39
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 100Base-LX Fiber SFP
Netgear ProSafe GBIC Module 100Base-LX Fiber SFP
£248.89
TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna
TP-Link TL-ANT2409A 2.4GHz 9dBi Directional Antenna
£18.79
TP-Link TL-ANT2414A 2.4GHz 14dBi Directional Antenna
TP-Link TL-ANT2414A 2.4GHz 14dBi Directional Antenna
£46.59
StarTech 10/100 VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
StarTech 10/100 VDSL Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire 1km
£297.29
Netgear ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
Netgear ProSafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit
£233.79
D-Link DEM-310GT 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver (up to 10Km)
D-Link DEM-310GT 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fibre Transceiver (up to 10Km)
£65.69
D-Link DEM-311GT 1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver (up to 550m)
D-Link DEM-311GT 1-port mini-GBIC SX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver (up to 550m)
£48.39

Most popular Base.com

TP-LINK TL-WA855RE 300 Mbps Universal Plug-in Mini Wi-Fi Range Extender/Booster with External Antennas (Wall Plug, WPS Function, Easy Configuration) on other UK sites

TP-LINK 300Mbps Universal Wi-Fi Range Extender, TL-WA850RE
£14.99
The TP-LINK Universal Wi-Fi Range Extender helps eliminate WiFi dead zones in your home or office. With speeds of up to 300Mbps and an integrated Ethernet port, its never been easier to bring your network to previously unreachable rooms. The Wi-Fi Range Extender reaches wireless speeds of up to 300Mbps, and is 802.11b/g/n compatible, meaning itll work with the majority of modern Wi-Fi devices. It 
TP-LINK TL-WA850RE Universal WiFi Range Extender
£14.99
Enhance your existing wireless coverage with the TP-Link TL-WA850RE Universal WiFi Booster. Improve your coverage The TP-Link TL-WA850RE extends the range of any wireless router or gateway, boosting your WiFi signal and extending your coverage by simply slotting into a free mains socket. Eliminating dead zones by extending your 2.4 GHz WiFi coverage to previously unreachable or hard to wire areas, 
TP-LINK TL-WA850RE Universal WiFi Range Extender
£14.99
Top features:- Improve your coverage by boosting your WiFi signal- Secure connections to stay safe online Improve your coverage The TP-Link TL-WA850RE extends the range of any wireless router or gateway, boosting your WiFi signal and extending your coverage by simply slotting into a free mains socket. Eliminating dead zones by extending your 2.4 GHz WiFi coverage to previously unreachable or hard 
Technomate TM-300 E Wireless Range Extender/Booster & Bridge Home Plug
£45.95
Overview We all know how frustrating it is to run out of signal with your wireless devices, especially if your wireless signal stops only meters from your bed so you cant browse the internet, stream videos, send/receive e-mails... on your iPad, Android tablet, smartphone... whilst in bed or if you are in the lounge and cant receive the wireless signal from upstairs We developed the TM-300 E to 
TP-Link NC220 Camera & Range Extender
£45.00
A Day/Night Cloud Camera 300Mbps Wi-Fi from TP-Link Night Vision: Automatic night vision functionality supports 24-hour surveillance. Advanced H.264 Video: For amazingly smooth HD video streaming tpCamera App: Use the tpCamera app to access feeds from anywhere at any time. Motion and Sound Detection: Immediate notification by email whenever motion or sound is detected. Easy Setup: Install 
TP-LINK AC750 WiFi Range Extender
£55.00
TP-LINK AC750 WiFi Range Extender The RE200 expands your existing WiFi coverage with next generation 11AC WiFi technology It works with any standard WiFi router and creates stronger dual band connections in hard-to-reach areas You can enjoy seamless wireless coverage throughout your home or office Miniature size and wall-mounted design make it easy to deploy and move flexibly Dual band speeds 
ASUS RP-AC56 Dual Band Wireless-AC1200 Rotatable Wall-Plug Range Extender with Adjustable Antenna
£89.99
Extend your existing 802.11ac dual-band Wi-Fi network with speeds up to 1167 Mbps Two external antennas enhance Wi-Fi signal coverage and boost your Wi-Fi everywhere Quick and secure setup with just a press of the WPS button Smart LED signal indicator helps you find the best location for optimum Wi-Fi performance Rotating mains plug for flexible positioning in any power socket ASUS AiPlayer 
ASUS RP-AC56 Dual Band Wireless-AC1200 Rotatable Wall-Plug Range Extender with Adjustable Antenna
£89.99
Extend your existing 802.11ac dual-band Wi-Fi network with speeds up to 1167 Mbps Two external antennas enhance Wi-Fi signal coverage and boost your Wi-Fi everywhere Quick and secure setup with just a press of the WPS button Smart LED signal indicator helps you find the best location for optimum Wi-Fi performance Rotating mains plug for flexible positioning in any power socket ASUS AiPlayer 
ASUS RP-AC56 Dual Band Wireless-AC1200 Rotatable Wall-Plug Range Extender with Adjustable Antenna
£66.99
Extend your existing 802.11ac dual-band Wi-Fi network with speeds up to 1167 Mbps Two external antennas enhance Wi-Fi signal coverage and boost your Wi-Fi everywhere Quick and secure setup with just a press of the WPS button Smart LED signal indicator helps you find the best location for optimum Wi-Fi performance Rotating mains plug for flexible positioning in any power socket ASUS AiPlayer 
Wickes Plug in Door Chime with Push 75m Range
£24.99
This chime kit can be easily installed. Doorbell push included 
Mini HDMI Switcher Box
£8.89
* 3 Port Mini HDMI Switch * No power needed - works using power carried by HDMI cables * IR Remote control * Supports 4K, up to full HD 1080p, 3D and 8bit deep colour image formats * Supports DTS-HD/Dolby-trueHD/DTS/Dolby-AC3/DSD audio formats * Small form factor chassis * Selection button - on unit * Front LEDs * Live input LEDs * HDCP2.2 Compliant * Dimensions : 77 x 56 x 15 (mm) * Weight: 40g * 
Apple iPad mini 4 with Retina Display Apple A8 iOS 128GB 7.9 Screen Wi-Fi Silver
£419.00
The new iPad mini 4 puts uncompromising performance and potential at your fingertips the thinner lighter design doesnt comprmise on power taking your ideas even further iPad mini 4 puts everything you love about iPad into an incredibly sleek and portable design. So you can enjoy FaceTime calls with friends or get work done wherever and whenever you want. iPad mini 4 is powered by an A8 chip 
Sony BDPS3700B Blu-ray Disc Player with Built in Wi-Fi
£79.00
Blu-ray Disc Player with Built in Wi-Fi​ and Online Apps   Fast, high definition streaming Stream and browse easily with the BDP-S3700, a Wi-Fi optimised Blu-ray Disc™ player that plays online shows and media seamlessly in Full HD. Explore mobile content on your TV with screen mirroring, and learn more about your programmes with TV SideView – an app that lets 

TP-LINK TL-WA855RE 300 Mbps Universal Plug-in Mini Wi-Fi Range Extender/Booster with External Antennas (Wall Plug, WPS Function, Easy Configuration) on other UK sites

TP-LINK TL-WA855RE 300 Mbps Universal Plug-in Mini Wi-Fi Range Extender/Booster with External Antennas (Wall Plug, WPS Function, Easy Configuration) on USA sites

TP-LINK TL-WA860RE IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbps N300 Universal Wi-Fi Wall Pl
$49.99
Manufacturer: TP-LINK Technologies Co., Ltd Manufacturer Part Number: TL-WA860RE Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.tp-link.com/us Brand Name: TP-LINK Product Model: TL-WA860RE Product Name: TL-WA860RE Wireless Range Extender Product Type: Wireless Range Extender Technical Information: Wireless LAN Standard: IEEE 802.11n Physical Characteristics: Form Factor: Wall Mountable 
ASUS RP-AC56 Dual Band Wireless-AC1200 Rotatable Wall-Plug Range Extender with Adjustable Antenna
$122.39
Extend your existing 802.11ac dual-band Wi-Fi network with speeds up to 1167 Mbps Two external antennas enhance Wi-Fi signal coverage and boost your Wi-Fi everywhere Quick and secure setup with just a press of the WPS button Smart LED signal indicator helps you find the best location for optimum Wi-Fi performance Rotating mains plug for flexible positioning in any power socket ASUS AiPlayer 
ASUS RP-AC56 Dual Band Wireless-AC1200 Rotatable Wall-Plug Range Extender with Adjustable Antenna
$120.59
Extend your existing 802.11ac dual-band Wi-Fi network with speeds up to 1167 Mbps Two external antennas enhance Wi-Fi signal coverage and boost your Wi-Fi everywhere Quick and secure setup with just a press of the WPS button Smart LED signal indicator helps you find the best location for optimum Wi-Fi performance Rotating mains plug for flexible positioning in any power socket ASUS AiPlayer 
Hudson - Collin Skinny in Grey Wash in Spark Plug (Spark Plug) Women's Jeans
$89.99
HUDSON™ presents a sleek and sexy jean in their original skinny fit—the Collin. ; Five-pocket jean flaunts a low rise and contoured waistband to prevent gaps. ; Traditional skinny leg is fitted from the thigh to the hem. ; Spark Plug is a cool, light grey hue with fading through the thigh and seat for added depth. ; 12 oz, 40% stretch, grey yarn-dyed denim. ; Signature triangle 
PetCube - Interactive Wi-Fi Pet Camera
$239.99
The PetCube - Interactive Wi-Fi Pet Camera allows you to stay connected to your pets while youre away with streaming video straight to your mobile device!  The PetCube provides a 138° wide angle camera to stream HD 720p video through any standard home Wi-Fi connection. The device itself is housed in a sleek aluminium case that features a silicon foot to act as a mounting bracket for the 
Exo Terra External Turtle Filter
$39.99
The Exo Terra Turtle Filter FX-200 provides an odor reducing filtering system for turtle tanks, paludariums or aquatic terrariums. Comes complete with spray bar system for better aeration and all necessary filtration media. The dual chamber design allows for the greatest flexibility in servicing mechanical, chemical and adsorptive filtration media. Flow rates have been precisely calculated to 
8 Step Mini Stairs in Leopard
$353.99
\Mini Dog Stairs are great for very small dogs or cats especially toy breeds. They are proportioned for dogs with shorter leg dogs. Mini Pet Stairs help your dog or cat reach your bed or couch & are narrow to fit in smaller areas. Mini Pet Stairs allow your dog to get to his or her favorite piece of furniture without stressing their back, hips or knees - possibly avoiding future joint problems 
IMPOSSIBLE Instant Lab Universal
$248.99
Impossible Instant Lab Universal. Transform digital images on your smartphone or tablet into classic instant photos. The Instant Lab Universal isnt a printer. Its a camera. It exposes the images on your smartphone or tablets screen onto Impossibles Polaroid-format instant film via a photographic process mirroring the traditional darkroom environment. Just load the camera with your film, download 
Manchester United Away Mini Kit 2015/16 White with Martial 9 printing
$79.92
Manchester United Away Mini Kit 2015/16 WhiteDress your little one with club pride from head to toe in this Manchester United Away Mini Kit.Styled with a woven club crest for team pride and style, young Man United fans can wear this away mini kit for style and prideBenefits: CLIMACOOL Provides heat and moisture management through ventilation Engineered front panel Woven club crest Tonal embossing 
Joules Jnr Minitabb Boys Mini Tablet Case - Navy Camouflage
$12.00
To carry along his new toy and keep it safe from scratches and scrapes this new case is perfect. Featuring a cool new print it offers protection in the coolest of ways. A great gift idea. 

TP-LINK TL-WA855RE 300 Mbps Universal Plug-in Mini Wi-Fi Range Extender/Booster with External Antennas (Wall Plug, WPS Function, Easy Configuration) on USA sites

Brands

Thank you for visiting TP-LINK TL-WA855RE 300 Mbps Universal Plug-in Mini Wi-Fi Range Extender/Booster with External Antennas (Wall Plug, WPS Function, Easy Configuration) on shoppingfind.co.uk

We bring the products from many websites to one website for you to search, save and compare.